SPESIFIKASI DAIHATSU

PRICELIST ALL NEW DAIHATSU AYLA

Car Type OTR Price
Ayla D MT Rp 96.100.000,-
Ayla D Plus MT Rp 108.350.000,-
Ayla M MT Rp 112.600.000,-
Ayla M Sporty MT Rp 127.250.000,-
Ayla M AT Rp 121.650.000,-
Ayla M Sporty AT Rp 136.450.000,-
Ayla X MT Rp 120.000.000,-
Ayla X Elegant MT Rp 127.350.000,-
Ayla X AT Rp 129.050.000,-
Ayla X Elegant AT Rp 136.350.000,-
Ayla X Airbag MT Rp 123.600.000,-
Ayla X Airbag AT Rp 132.650.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 D MT Rp 97.400.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 D Plus MT Rp 109.650.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 M MT Rp 113.900.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 M AT Rp 122.950.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 X MT Rp 121.300.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 X Deluxe MT Rp 128.650.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 X AT Rp 130.350.000,-
New Ayla 1.0 X Deluxe AT Rp 137.650.000,,
New Ayla X Airbag MT Rp 124.900.000,-
New Ayla X Airbag AT Rp 133.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 X MT Rp 130.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 X AT Rp 140.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 R MT Rp 137.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 R Deluxe MT Rp 141.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 R AT Rp 147.150.000,-
New Ayla 1.2 R Deluxe AT Rp 151.150.000,-

*Harga akan di update tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu